38ème Course des Vendanges 2018

Dimanche 16 septembre 2018

Les résultats

Course des As
Clast Nom Prénom Clast
Cat.
Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
1 DERBANNE Sebastien 1 Master 1 M CAZENOVE 00:56:11
2 AIT HAMMOU TALEB Samir 2 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 00:58:05
3 FAIVRE Sebastien 1 Senior M COHM 00:59:30
4 PETITJEAN Gerald 3 Master 1 M oct-55 00:59:40
5 LENARSIC Damien 2 Senior M A2M 01:00:12
6 LEMIERE Yannick 4 Master 1 M VAVOUNETTE 01:00:31
7 OSSWALD Florent 3 Senior M AS CHEMINOTS METZ 01:00:39
8 POIRÉ Alexandre 4 Senior M A2M ECOLE DU MARATHON 01:00:46
9 DE SOUSA Jose 1 Master 2 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:01:06
10 REPETTI Benoit 5 Senior M Pont à Mousson 01:01:30
11 MABILLE Christophe 5 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:02:15
12 SIX Jean 6 Senior M A2M 01:02:38
13 HIRSCH Benjamin 7 Senior M Nancy 01:04:47
14 TODESCHINI Olivier 6 Master 1 M Metz 01:05:05
15 VOINCON Pascal 2 Master 2 M AS CHEMINOTS METZ 01:05:32
16 PIRA Fabrice 7 Master 1 M AC SAINT AVOLD 01:06:17
17 PRINGARBE Norbert 8 Master 1 M FLIREY 01:06:24
18 VAUTHIER Jean Marc 9 Master 1 M PONT À MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME 01:06:25
19 NISI Olivier 10 Master 1 M RUN IN METZ 01:06:30
20 AKEBBAB Mohamed 11 Master 1 M MERSEN 01:06:44
21 BIQUILLON Didier 3 Master 2 M MP TRAIL 54 01:06:54
22 GAUCHEROT Nicolas 8 Senior M PONT À MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME 01:07:38
23 LAGARDE Sebastien 12 Master 1 M Marieulles Vezon 01:07:50
24 KIRSCH Julien 13 Master 1 M Metz 01:07:55
25 SOUPART Charlotte 1 Senior F A2M 01:08:19
26 BAGARD Matthieu 9 Senior M Metz 01:08:28
27 LACROIX Florian 1 Junior M PAGNY FOOTING 01:08:44
28 PIERRE Thomas 14 Master 1 M Arnaville 01:08:48
29 BELLANDE Christophe 15 Master 1 M TRITYC 01:09:20
30 WURPEL Manuel 10 Senior M Bad Marienberg 01:09:43
31 GUILLAUME Stepheen 4 Master 2 M TRI PAM 01:10:02
32 SARRI Kamel 5 Master 2 M Epinal 01:10:07
33 DEBAILLEUL David 16 Master 1 M SYMPHO TEAM 01:10:21
34 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1 Master 3 M Metz 01:10:25
35 ANTOINE Sebastien 17 Master 1 M CAZENOVE 01:10:32
36 BOUDAS Christian 6 Master 2 M Arnaville 01:10:51
37 BRUGGER Eric 18 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:11:20
38 FLOQUET Nicolas 11 Senior M MERSEN 01:11:25
39 ZIMMERMANN Bruno 19 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:11:34
40 GEORGES Alain 20 Master 1 M ACGV 01:11:42
41 BIQUET Stephane 21 Master 1 M pontoy 01:11:51
42 GOUMARD Jean Luc 2 Master 3 M Corny 01:11:52
43 BOSQUET Hubert 7 Master 2 M Epinal 01:12:06
44 MATHIEU Vincent 3 Master 3 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:12:08
45 BOUAZZA Kais 22 Master 1 M Nancy 01:12:20
46 BACI Dorian 1 Minime M Pagny sur Moselle 01:12:57
47 LIEGEOIS Laetitia 1 Master 1 F Ars sur Moselle 01:13:01
48 GARCIA Rodolphe 12 Senior M TCM 01:13:04
49 MASDURAUD Adrien 13 Senior M Chatel Saint Germain 01:14:12
50 GOFFREDI Jean Louis 8 Master 2 M Marles en Brie 01:14:50
51 EGULLION Stephane 23 Master 1 M PUMA 55 01:14:59
52 THOMANN Laurent 14 Senior M Nancy 01:15:14
53 MALLINGER Pascale 2 Master 1 F Ars sur Moselle 01:15:21
54 CHARTIER Nicolas 24 Master 1 M MERSEN 01:15:36
55 GOFFREDI François 25 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:15:53
56 MUNIER Valentin 15 Senior M FLIREY 01:16:22
57 NICOLAS Alexandre 26 Master 1 M Marbache 01:16:46
58 FERRY Christophe 27 Master 1 M TEAM TUCHES 01:16:56
59 WEBER Marc 28 Master 1 M RUN TC MARLY 01:17:34
60 BELLO Danielle 1 Master 3 F Nancy 01:17:43
61 LURION Didier 9 Master 2 M MP TRAIL 54 01:17:45
62 CHARROIS Sylvain 29 Master 1 M Pagny sur Moselle 01:17:48
63 FRICKER Philippe 30 Master 1 M Sainte Barbe 01:17:50
64 GEORGES Fabienne 3 Master 1 F ACGV 01:17:53
65 MARTIN François 31 Master 1 M Norroy les Pont à Mousson 01:18:05
66 RONCIN Sebastien 32 Master 1 M XAMMES 01:18:13
67 GOUNOT Carole 4 Master 1 F Nancy 01:18:14
68 PELTIER Marie Claire 2 Master 3 F PAM ATHLETISME 01:18:38
69 SIMOTHE Xavier 10 Master 2 M Blénod les Pont à Mousson 01:18:39
70 MULLER Herve 33 Master 1 M Metz 01:18:58
71 ALLIE Patrice 16 Senior M Mecleuves 01:19:19
72 LE GUINIEC Robin 1 Espoir M AC BOULAY 01:19:45
73 OBRY Christophe 34 Master 1 M JAC  SAINT NICOLAS 01:19:51
74 HOSNI Celine 5 Master 1 F PAGNY FOOTING 01:19:58
75 BERTHELEMY Nicole 2 Senior F Pagny sur Moselle 01:20:09
76 BUTIN Laurent 35 Master 1 M onville 01:20:11
77 DEYRIS Vincent 17 Senior M Essey Les Nancy 01:20:31
78 ROZALSKI Catherine 1 Master 2 F JAC ST NICOLAS 01:20:46
79 DUSSIN Frederic 11 Master 2 M Thionville 01:21:11
80 MICHEL Sylvain 18 Senior M Fey 01:21:12
81 BASTIEN Caroline 6 Master 1 F Pont à Mousson 01:21:42
82 LAMOTTE Jean 4 Master 3 M Bulligny 01:22:18
83 REIGNIER Sebastien 36 Master 1 M Pagny sur Moselle 01:22:27
84 LINDEN Xavier 19 Senior M HAUCOURT MOULAINE 01:22:34
85 THIL Coralie 3 Senior F RUN DECAT’ SEMECOURT 01:22:47
86 OBRION Jerome 20 Senior M Vandières 01:22:58
87 MABILLE Fabien 21 Senior M Vandières 01:23:03
88 BASARAN Sophie 4 Senior F Nancy 01:23:06
89 BOUVET Laurent 5 Master 3 M Pagny sur Moselle 01:23:10
90 HUGOT Guillaume 22 Senior M Forbach 01:23:27
91 LEONARD Christophe 12 Master 2 M TRI PAM 01:23:27
92 VAUGIN Loic 23 Senior M TEAM Auto 01:23:48
93 BERTRAND Geoffrey 37 Master 1 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:23:49
94 POTENCIANO Julie 5 Senior F Corny 01:23:54
95 LE GUEN Herve 38 Master 1 M Woippy 01:24:06
96 ROUYER Denis 39 Master 1 M Pagny sur Moselle 01:24:22
97 CHESNAY Julie 6 Senior F TEAM TUCHES 01:24:26
98 POLLIN Marian 24 Senior M Pagny sur Moselle 01:24:49
99 CLEMENT Murielle 7 Master 1 F TEAM TUCHES 01:25:08
100 GUERY Elodie 7 Senior F Pagny sur Moselle 01:26:51
101 LAROSE Vincent 40 Master 1 M Frouard 01:26:52
102 REIGNIER Loic 25 Senior M Lesmenils 01:27:08
103 NEUMANN Julie 8 Senior F MP TRAIL 54 01:27:27
104 LILAS Suzy 8 Master 1 F TEAM TUCHES 01:28:16
105 LARTOIS Sophie 9 Master 1 F ARRY 01:28:18
106 COQUARD Emilie 9 Senior F Pagny sur Moselle 01:28:51
107 AQUINO Emilie 10 Senior F La Maxe 01:29:59
108 KNOBLOCH Dominique 41 Master 1 M CAZENOVE 01:30:33
109 ALLOUIS Christelle 10 Master 1 F TEAM IMPALA 01:31:03
110 ALLOUIS Franck 42 Master 1 M TEAM IMPALA 01:31:04
111 HOFFMANN Christian 6 Master 3 M Faulx 01:31:52
112 STAROSSE Regis 43 Master 1 M Villers Saint Etienne 01:31:56
113 BUFFONI Corinne 2 Master 2 F Faulx 01:31:59
114 BUCZEK Flavien 44 Master 1 M RBC RUNNING 01:32:49
115 JACQUESON Laure 11 Master 1 F Villecey sur mad 01:34:20
116 MAYEN Marie 3 Master 2 F Nancy 01:35:04
117 PETITJEAN Sarah 12 Master 1 F Vandières 01:35:51
118 POINSIGNON Magali 11 Senior F La Maxe 01:36:28
119 MAHUT Brian 26 Senior M Vacherauville 01:36:42
120 CHOISEL GROSS Veronique 13 Master 1 F Vacherauville 01:36:43
121 SCHMITT Jean Luc 7 Master 3 M Metz 01:36:49
122 CASALINI Laurence 4 Master 2 F Maron 01:38:09
123 DEPONTAILLER Philippe 45 Master 1 M Montenoy 01:38:24
124 MARSEILLE Delphine 14 Master 1 F PAGNY FOOTING 01:38:37
125 CANET Gilbert 13 Master 2 M PAGNY FOOTING 01:38:38
126 MARIAN Claude 1 Master 4 M Faulx 01:39:04
127 CONSIGNUO Alfredo 14 Master 2 M H2B PAM 01:42:24
128 BARDON Nathalie 5 Master 2 F Boulay 01:42:25
129 OMHOVERE Yves 8 Master 3 M Novéant 01:42:25
130 CASPAR Isabelle 15 Master 1 F Metz 01:42:25
131 SCHMITT Bernard 9 Master 3 M Marly 01:49:37
Course populaire
Clast Nom Prénom Clast
Cat.
Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
1 BARRAUD LUDOVIC 1 Espoir M ASCM 00:12:24
2 KUTSCHECK REGIS 1 Senior M AS CHEMINOTS METZ 00:14:55
3 BOUDAT PAUL 1 Cadet M JUDO PAGNY 00:15:19
4 MANGENOT NELSON 1 Minime M Novéant 00:15:20
5 VAQUANT DIDIER 1 Master 2 M MOUTIERS 00:15:30
6 MANGENOT DENIS 2 Master 2 M A2M 00:15:41
7 CLERC LAURENT 1 Master 1 M AS CHEMINOTS METZ 00:15:42
8 BARRAUD BENEDICT 2 Master 1 M ASCM 00:15:47
9 BOURGAIN ZOÉ 1 Junior F AS CHEMINOTS METZ 00:16:02
10 PARENT THOMAS 2 Cadet M PAM ATHLETISME 00:16:19
11 VOINCON NICOLAS 2 Espoir M AS CHEMINOTS METZ 00:17:13
12 GICOUE LOIC 2 Minime M PAM ATHLETISME 00:17:16
13 VIGREUX BENOIT 3 Master 1 M Pagny sur Moselle 00:17:36
14 FAIVRE AUDREY 1 Senior F COHM 00:18:47
15 RAMPAZZO ALEXANDRA 2 Senior F TRI MEUSE 00:20:04
16 FLORENTIN MARIE 3 Senior F Fléville 00:20:36
17 CAPPEL Heinz 2 Senior M Bad Marienberg 00:20:41
18 TROMMENSCH LAGER ARNAUD 3 Senior M ALGRANGE 00:21:48
19 DIDOT MAGALI 1 Master 1 F Pagny sur Moselle 00:22:00
20 TOMAT MELISSA 1 Minime F PAGNY FOOTING 00:22:43
21 BOUKIDAR HABIB 4 Senior M MERSEN 00:23:13
22 HENNINGER ANNE 2 Master 1 F   00:27:10
23 MUNIER LAURE 3 Master 1 F   00:27:14
24 BILIK AUDREY 4 Senior F   00:27:20
25 NOIRÉ JONATHAN 5 Senior M   00:27:21
26 AMBERT NATHALIE 4 Master 1 F Pagny sur Moselle 00:31:02
Course des benjamins
Clast Nom Prénom Clast
Cat.
Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
1 VAQUANT THEO 1 Benjamin M MOUTIERS 00:07:25
2 RAMPAZZO HUGO 2 Benjamin M P2H 00:07:26
3 POIRIEUX GABRIEL 3 Benjamin M Fléville 00:08:32
4 LACROIX CEDRIC 4 Benjamin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:08:44
5 HOSNI CHAHIME 5 Benjamin M AS Pagny Handball 00:09:28
6 BENTAHAR JASSEM 6 Benjamin M BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:10:06
7 LAFEUILLADE AMELIE 1 Benjamin F   00:10:19
Course des poussins
Clast Nom Prénom Clast
Cat.
Catégorie Sexe Club Temps
1 MABILLE Roman 1 Poussin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:04:46
2 GENEVE ALEXIS 2 Poussin M Metz 00:04:49
3 CHARPENTIER TOM 3 Poussin M CAZENOVE 00:04:50
4 RAMPAZZO NATHAN 4 Poussin M P2H 00:04:52
5 DIDOT ELISE 1 Poussin F PAGNY FOOTING 00:04:55
6 FAIVRE FLORA 2 Poussin F TRI LANEUVILLE 00:05:00
7 VOLPON MAXIME 5 Poussin M AS Pagny Handball 00:05:22
8 BOILEAU MATHILDE 3 Poussin F AS Pagny Handball 00:05:24
9 TOMAT THAÏS 4 Poussin F PAGNY FOOTING 00:05:25
10 GENIN ANTOINE 6 Poussin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:05:26
11 HOUILLON SARAH 5 Poussin F MADONNE ET LAMEREY 00:05:36
12 BECKER HUGO 7 Poussin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:05:56
13 LERBSCHER MATHIS 8 Poussin M AS Pagny Handball 00:06:06
14 BENTAHAR LINA 6 Poussin F BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:06:07
15 HERRIOT SÉLÈNE 7 Poussin F AVP MIRECOURT 00:06:14
16 DEGOUTIN JUSTIN 9 Poussin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:06:17
17 SPROTCHT BAZIL 10 Poussin M Pagny sur Moselle 00:06:20
Course des jeunes
Clast Nom Prénom       Club
1 ANTOINE JULES       CAZENOVE
2 ANTOINE AXEL       CAZENOVE
3 GENEVE ANTHONY       Metz
4 MABILLE MAXENCE       AS Pagny Football
5 CHARPENTIER LEO       Dieulouard
6 MOTTET MATHIO       AS Pagny Handball
7 HARAND THIBAUT       AS Pagny Football
8 ALIF FIRMIN       Pagny sur Moselle
9 PETIT MANGIN DIEGO       AS Pagny Football
10 BOUDAT ROBERT       Arnaville
11 HERRIOT LÉIA       AVP MIRECOURT
12 STULMULLER JULES       Pagny sur Moselle
13 GARCIA VICTOR       Pont à Mousson
14 RAMPAZZO ANTONIN       Pagny sur Moselle
15 BRAGARD JOHANNA       PONT À MOUSSON ATHLÉTISME
16 VANDEN TORREN Amandine       Pagny sur Moselle
17 BENTAHAR EYA       BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB
18 BACI GWENAEL       Pagny sur Moselle
19 LEMIERE EVA       VAVOUNETTE
20 LAFEUILLADE CLEMENT        
21 POIRIEUX MAELYNN       Fléville
22 PIERRE QUENTIN        
23 SCALIA JEANNE       Pagny sur Moselle
24 BECKER LOUIS       Pagny sur Moselle
25 HULLAR ROBIN       Pagny sur Moselle
26 LEHALLE CLEO       Vandières
27 GERLI NAOMI       Pagny sur Moselle
28 VANDEN TORREN Agathe       Pagny sur Moselle
29 NONAS MATHIS       Blénod les Pont à Mousson
30 DEGOUTIN CHARLES       Pagny sur Moselle
31 PESENT CELIA       Pagny sur Moselle
32 COLLURA MAX       AS PAGNY HANDBALL
33 BOILEAU RAPHAEL       Pagny sur Moselle
34 FAIVRE FANNY       Seichamps
35 MACEL AGATHE       Pagny sur Moselle
36 DROUOT ETHAN       Pagny sur Moselle
37 STUMULLER LUCAS       Pagny sur Moselle
38 SALEMBIER KELIAN       BELLENGLISE
39 HOUILLON LUCIE       MADONNE ET LAMEREY
40 BUTIN ROSE        
41 MARTIN ERYN       Pagny sur Moselle
42 ANCEL Elena       Pagny sur Moselle
43 BOSCHIAN GABRIELLE        
44 BUTIN PAULINE        
45 BISCHIAN MAXIMILIAN        
46 LEVEAUX LYZE       Pagny sur Moselle
47 MEAUX MANON       Pagny sur Moselle
48 RIEHL LOU-ANNE       Pagny sur Moselle
49 FLOQUET PARISOT JEAN        
50 KHAOUS MELISSANDRE       Pagny sur Moselle
51 FLOQUET PARISOT JUSTINE        
52 OMHOVERE LUNA       Cuvry
53 MASSON CAMILLE        
54 TREMEE JULIA        
55 HARAND YANN       AS Pagny Football
56 BOUCHARD NATHAN       SAINT MAURICE COLOMBIER
57 CLAIRE BASTIEN       Pont à Mousson
58 BOUCHARD ALIERA       SAINT MAURICE COLOMBIER
59 MATHIAS LOUIS       Ancy Sur Moselle
60 NEGRIER LENY       VOLSTROFF
61 DEPIERREUX ARTHUR       Pagny sur Moselle
62 VOICON LEELOU       Pagny sur Moselle
63 MARTINET ZELIE        
64 MARTINET EMILIEN        
65 MABILLE LINA       AS Pagny Football
66 LINDEN ELIOTT       HAUCOURT MOULAINE
67 JOUEL DAPHNE       Pagny sur Moselle
68 JANIN MEGLY Arthur       Liverdun
69 VELLAINE OUNA       Pagny sur Moselle
70 ABDENEBI SARAH       Pagny sur Moselle
71 NOWAS ENORA       Blénod les Pont à Mousson
72 PASQUET NATHAEL       AUCUN
73 SCALIA AUGUSTINE       Pagny sur Moselle
74 SCHOENECKER ELENA        
75 CLAIRE QUENTIN       Pont à Mousson
76 VELLAINE HARRY       Pagny sur Moselle
77 LARTOIS CELIAN        
78 PASQUET ANTON       AUCUN
79 MANCIP MARCEAU